隐私政策

免责声明

While we have made every effort to provide accurate and up to date information on our website, 法律是不断变化的,以不同的方式影响着每个人或每个企业. The information contained within this website is no substitute for specific advice and we will not accept liability if you rely solely on information from the website.

It is important that you read this page as it contains important information regarding accessing our website. 访问本网站即表示您同意以下条款和条件:
一般
-本网站由香港贝博ballbet入口师公会出版. 以下声明适用于本网站.
- This website is issued in the United Kingdom and is intended for the information and 使用 of United Kingdom residents only.

隐私
Accountancy Group respects your privacy and is committed to protecting your 个人资料. This privacy notice will inform you as to how we look after your 个人资料 when you visit our website (regardless of where you visit it from) and tell you about your privacy rights and how the law protects you.

重要的信息
& 我们是谁

我们如何使用您的个人资料

国际转账

我们收集的关于您的数据

披露你的
个人资料

数据安全

数据保留

你的合法权利

术语表

重要的信息
我们是谁

本隐私声明的目的
This privacy notice aims to give you information on how Accountancy Group collects and processes your 个人资料 through your 使用 of this website, 包括您通过本网站提供的任何数据.

This website is not intended for children and we do not knowingly collect data relating to children.

It is important that you read this privacy notice together with any other privacy notice or fair processing notice we may provide on specific occasions when we are collecting or processing 个人资料 about you so that you are fully aware of how and why we are using your data. This privacy notice supplements the other notices and is not intended to override them.

控制器
Accountancy Group is the controller and responsible for your 个人资料 (collectively referred to as Accountancy Group, 'we', (本私隐声明中的“我们”或“我们的”).

We have appointed a data privacy manager who is responsible for overseeing questions in relation to this privacy notice. 如果您对本隐私声明有任何疑问, 包括任何行使你合法权利的请求, 请使用下面列出的详细信息与数据隐私管理员联系.

You have the right to make a complaint at any time to the Information Commissioner’s Office (ICO), 英国数据保护贝博ballbet入口监管机构(www.图标.org.uk). 我们会, 然而, appreciate the chance to deal with your concerns before you approach the ICO so please contact us in the first instance.

隐私声明的变更以及您通知我们变更的责任
This version was last updated on 1st May 2018 and historic versions can be obtained by contacting us.

重要的是,我们持有的有关您的个人资料是准确和最新的. Please keep us informed if your 个人资料 changes during your relationship with us.

第三方链接
本网站可能包含指向第三方网站、插件和应用程序的链接. Clicking on those links or enabling those connections may allow third parties to collect or share data about you. We do not control these third-party websites and are not responsible for their privacy statements. When you leave our website, we encourage you to read the privacy notice of every website you visit.

我们收集的关于您的数据
个人资料, 或者个人信息, 指有关个人的任何信息,可据此识别该人的身份. 它不包括标识已被删除的数据(匿名数据)。. 我们可以收取, 使用, store and transfer different kinds of 个人资料 about you which we have grouped together as follows:

我们收集的关于您的数据

个人资料, 或者个人信息, 指有关个人的任何信息,可据此识别该人的身份. 它不包括标识已被删除的数据(匿名数据)。.

我们可以收取, 使用, store and transfer different kinds of 个人资料 about you which we have grouped together as follows:

身份

包括名字, 娘家姓, 姓, 用户名或类似标识符, 婚姻状况, title, 出生日期和性别.

联系

包括公司地址,电子邮件地址和电话号码.

事务

Includes details about payments to and from you and other details of the services you 使用 from us.

技术

包括互联网协议(IP)地址, 您的登录数据, 浏览器类型和版本, 时区设置和位置, 浏览器插件类型和版本, operating system and platform and other technology on the devices you 使用 to access this website.

配置文件

包括您的用户名和密码,偏好,反馈和调查回应.

使用、市场营销 & 通信

使用情况-包括您如何使用我们的网站、产品和服务的信息.

市场营销 & 通信- Includes your preferences in receiving marketing from us and our third parties and your communication preferences.

We do not collect any Special Categories of Personal Data about you (this includes details about your race or ethnicity, 宗教或哲学信仰, 的性生活, 性取向, 政治观点, 工会会员资格, 您的健康信息、基因和生物特征数据). 我们也不收集任何关于刑事定罪和犯罪的信息.

如你未能提供个人资料
我们在哪里需要依法收集个人资料, or under the terms of a contract we have with you and you fail to provide that data when requested, we may not be able to perform the contract we have or are trying to enter into with you (for example, 为您提供商品或服务). 在这种情况下, we may have to cancel a product or service you have with us but we will notify you if this is the case at the time.

你的个人资料如何收集?
我们使用不同的方法向您收集有关您的数据,包括:
直接的相互作用
You may give us your 身份 / 联系 data by filling in forms or by corresponding with us by post, 电话, 电子邮件或其他方式. 这包括您在以下情况下提供的个人资料:
-申请我们的产品或服务
-在我们的网站上创建一个帐户
-订阅我们的服务或刊物
-要求将营销信息发送给您
-填写调查问卷
-申请工作或向我们提供服务
-给我们一些反馈.

自动化技术或交互
当您与我们的网站互动时, 我们可能会自动收集有关您设备的技术数据, 浏览操作和模式. We collect this 个人资料 by using cookies, server logs and other similar technologies. 详情请参阅我们的cookies政策.

第三方或公开来源.
我们可能会从不同的第三方收到有关您的个人资料, 包括来自以下各方的技术数据:
-分析提供商[如欧盟以外的谷歌]
-广告网络[例如位于欧盟以外的Google]
-搜索信息提供商[例如位于欧盟以外的Google].

我们如何使用您的个人资料
我们只会在法律允许的情况下使用您的个人资料. 我们通常会在以下情况下使用您的个人资料:

Where we need to perform the contract we are about to enter into or have entered into with you.
Where it is necessary for our legitimate interests (or those of a third party) and your interests and fundamental rights do not override those interests.
我们在哪些方面需要遵守法律或监管义务.
一般ly we do not rely on consent as a legal basis for processing your 个人资料 other than in relation to sending third party direct marketing 通信 to you via email or text message. 您有权随时通过贝博ballbet撤回对营销的同意.

我们使用您的个人资料的目的
我们在下面列出了我们计划使用您的个人数据的所有方式, 以及我们这样做的法律依据是什么. 我们还在适当的地方确定了我们的合法利益.

Note that we may process your 个人资料 for more than one lawful ground depending on the specific purpose for which we are using your data. Please contact us if you need details about the specific legal ground we are relying on to process your 个人资料 where more than one ground has been set out in the table below.

今天就行动起来

获得长达3个月的免费云贝博ballbet入口软件
*以合同为准

所以你确定

常见贝博ballbet入口

我们的费用是根据你的要求来定的. 我们提前报固定费用以避免意外. Our fees are reasonable which take into account prompt and efficient delivery of services tailored to you and your business needs. 

根据您的方便,可以亲自或打电话预约. 您可以通过info@accountancygroup与我们联系.或致电020 8653 8538或通过网站预约.

For regular accounting clients we can provide free software training and guidance to help you comply and monitor the performance of your business in real time and on a regular basis.

我们可以帮助您有效地构建您的业务,使其满足您的目标和目标. 我们涵盖了业务结构, 工资, 红利计划, 增值税, PAYE合规, 定期税务筹划, 管理账目和业务计划. 我们的目标是为您的需求提供全面的解决方案.

保持联系

有更多贝博ballbet入口吗??

020 8653 8538

奥利弗格罗夫SVS大厦

南诺伍德,伦敦SE25 6EJ

info@phuquocbeachvilla.com

" class="hidden">转转